Girls Teams Training Times and Locations

U08 G Discoveries Academy O’Neill Berry Park Monday 5:30 – 6:30 pm
U08 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Berry Park Tuesday 5:30 – 6:30 pm
U08 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Abby Senior Turf Saturday 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
U09 G Discoveries Academy O’Neill Berry Park Monday 5:30 – 6:30 pm
U09 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Berry Park Tuesday 5:30 – 6:30 pm
U09 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Abby Senior Turf Saturday 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
U10 G Discoveries Academy O’Neill Berry Park Monday 6:45 – 7:45 pm
U10 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Berry Park Tuesday 6:45 – 7:45 pm
U10 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Abby Senior Turf Saturday 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
U10 G Prospects Najman Mouat Turf #4 (South) Wednesday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U10 G Prospects Najman Bateman Park Saturday 9:30 – 10:45 am
U11 G Discoveries Academy O’Neill Berry Park Monday 6:45 – 7:45 pm
U11 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Berry Park Tuesday 6:45 – 7:45 pm
U11 G Discoveries (Grassroots 2) O’Neill Abby Senior Turf Saturday 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
U11 G Hurricane Hampton Delair Park East Monday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U11 G Hurricane Hampton Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Wednesday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U11 G Storm Thompson Upper Sumas South Tuesday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U11 G Storm Thompson Abby Senior Turf Thursday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U12 G Storm Bradford Abby Senior Turf Monday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U12 G Storm Bradford Berry Park Thursday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U12 G Lightning Chohan Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Monday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U12 G Lightning Chohan Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Wednesday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U13 G Hurricane Germaine Upper Sumas South Monday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U13 G Hurricane Germaine Mouat Turf #4 (South) Wednesday 5:30 – 6:45 pm
U13 G Storm Hampton Delair Park East Monday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U13 G Storm Hampton Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Wednesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U14 G Hurricane Hakkarainen Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Wednesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U14 G Hurricane Hakkarainen Upper Sumas South Tuesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U14 G Storm Harman Townline Hill Tuesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U14 G Storm Harman Townline Hill Thursday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U16 G Storm Friesen Delair Park East Monday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U16 G Storm Friesen Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Wednesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U17 G Hurricane Dhaliwal Mouat Turf #2 (Center) Monday 8:00 – 9:30 pm
U17 G Hurricane Dhaliwal Townline Hill Wednesday 8:00 – 9:30 pm
U17 G Storm Highwo Abby Senior Turf Tuesday 6:45 – 8:00 pm
U17 G Storm Highwo Upper Sumas North Thursday 6:45 – 8:00 pm