Home Field Schedule for Dec 8, 9, and 10

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:00 – 10:15 AM U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:00 – 10:15 AM U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:15 – 11:30 AM U11 BOYS STORM (RUTLEY)
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:15 – 11:30 AM U12 BOYS STORM (SALIHOVIC)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:30 – 12:45 AM U12 BOYS TORNADO (ERICKSON)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre) 1:00 – 2:30 PM U13 BOYS HURRICANES)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS HURRICANE (TRUSTHAM)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #2 (Centre) 6pm to 8 pm U21 MEN’S STORM  (JUSTIN MCKINLAY)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #4 (South) 9:00 am to 10:00 am STREET SOCCER
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 – 12:00 pm U14 BOYS STORM (SCHNELL)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 – 2:00  U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT)
       
Sat Dec 9th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 – 4:00  U15 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
Sat Dec 9th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 4 pm to 6 pm U15 BOYS ATHLETICS (DHILLON)
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
       
       
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF 2:00 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS THUNDER (RAMZAN)
       
Sat Dec 9th ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rob Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 8:30 – 9:45 AM U10 GIRLS STORM (GLASS/ZIMMERMAN)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:45 – 11:00 AM U10 BOYS STORM (NEWBY)
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:45 – 11:00 AM U10 BOYS LIGHTNING (RAFIE)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:00 – 12:15 AM U12 GIRLS HURRICANES (BOULANGER)
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:00 – 12:15 AM U11 GIRLS STORM (NAJMAN)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre) 12:15 – 2:00 PM U15 GIRLS HURRICANES (HAKKARAINEN)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 – 4:00 PM U18 GIRLS  STORM (HIGHWO/HENDERSON)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #2 (Centre) 4:00 to 6:00 pm U18 BOYS THUNDER (TOMLINS)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U17 GIRLS STORM (FRIESEN/SPLETZER)
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U15 GIRLS FV SELECTS MSL
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U16 GIRLS FV SELECTS MSL
       
Sun Dec 10th MRC #4 (South) 4 – 6 pm U17 BOYS STORM (KNOTT/STEWART)
       
Sun Dec 10th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
Sun Dec 10th Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm  WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall) CUP