Home Field Schedule for Feb 2, 3, and 4

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
FRI FEB 2ND MRC #4 (South) 5:30 – 8:00 PM FV PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #1 (East) 10:00 AM U13 BOYS LIGHTNING(HAKKARAINEN)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre – N) 8:00 – 9:15 AM U11 BOYS LIGHTNING (LONGORIA)
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2  (Centre – S) 8:00 – 9:15 AM OPEN
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:15 – 10:30 AM U12 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (MAHIL)
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:15 – 10:30 AM U12 BOYS THUNDER (JERAS)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:30 -11:45 AM U12 BOYS HURRICANE (KNIGHT)
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:30 -11:45 AM U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 PM  U14 BOYS THUNDER (RAMZAN)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 3 WOMEN’S ABBY STORM  (venuto/voth)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #2 (Centre) 6pm to 8 pm U21 MEN’S STORM  (JUSTIN MCKINLAY)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #4 (South) 9:00 – 10:00 am STREET SOCCER
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #4 (South) 10:15 AM U15 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS HURRICANE (GERSPACHER)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U17 BOYS MSL FV SELECTS (KNIGHT)
       
SAT FEB 3RD MRC #4 (South) 4 pm to 6 pm U15 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (DHILLON)
       
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES  U7-U8 BOYS & GIRLS
       
       
       
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
       
       
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY S. TURF FLD#2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
       
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9-U10 GIRLS
       
SAT FEB 3RD ABBY SENIOR TURF 2:00 – 4:00 PM U13 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (GILL)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:15 – 10:30 AM U9 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:15 – 10:30 AM U10 BOYS LIGHTNING (RAFIE)
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:30 – 11:45 AM U11 GIRLS STORM (NAJMAN)
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:30 – 11:45 AM OPEN
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 – 2:00 PM U18 GIRLS HURRICANES (NEILL/PENGELLY)
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 – 4:00 PM U17 BOYS STORM (KNOTT)
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U14 GIRLS STORM (KAMPEN/COLBERT)
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U17 GIRLS STORM (FRIESEN/SPIETZER)
       
SUN FEB 4TH MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM  WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM ( Dowdall)
       
SUN FEB 4TH Bateman #1 (W) 10 AM  – 12 PM WOMEN’S DIV 3 ASA DUCKS (McKinlay)