Home Field Schedule for Jan 12 – 14

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
FRI JAN 12TH ABBY SENIOR TURF 8:00 – 9:30 PM MEN’S DIV 4 ASA SUNNYVALE FC ( Dowdall)
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 11:30 am U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:00 – 11:30 am U11 BOYS HURRICANE (BIRKIC)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS STORM (SALIHOVIC)
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS TORNADO (ERICKSON) 
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U11 BOYS STORM (RUTLEY)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U13 BOYS HURRICANE (FIELD/HORTON)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm U13 BOYS LIGHTNING (HAKKARAINEN)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #2 (Centre) 6pm to 8 pm U21 MEN’S STORM  (JUSTIN MCKINLAY)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #4 (South) 9:00 – 10:00 am STREET SOCCER
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U14 BOYS STORM (SCHNELL)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM ((GUIDONE)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U16 BOYS HURRICANES (GERSPACHER)
       
SAT JAN 13TH MRC #4 (South) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 4  MENS TEAMGEIST ( Hein/ Warkentin)
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
       
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIESI GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY SENIOR TURF 2:00 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS THUNDER (RAMZAN)
       
SAT JAN 13TH ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 8:45 – 10 AM U12 GIRLS STORM (THOMPSON)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #2 (Centre) 10:00 AM U18 GIRLS HURRICANES (NEILL)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 PM U17 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (DODGE)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 PM U18 BOYS THUNDER (TOMLINS)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #2 (Centre) 4:00 PM U16 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (ACCILI)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U15 GIRLS HURRICANES (HAKKARAINEN)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U13 GIRLS MSL FV BARCA (SCHMIDT)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (BRADFORD)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #4 (South) 4 – 6 pm U17 BOYS STORM (KNOTT)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #1 12:00 PM U13 GIRLS LIGHTNING (MINHAS)
       
SUN JAN 14TH MRC #1 2:00 PM U16 GIRLS ATHLETIC (GILL)
       
SUN JAN 14TH Bateman #2 (SE) 10 – 12:00 PM WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA LIGHTNING (Harrison)
SUN JAN 14TH Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS ARSENAL (Happer)