Home Field Schedule for January 26 – 28

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
FRI JAN 26TH ABBY SENIOR TURF 8:00 – 9:30 PM MEN’S DIV 4 ASA SUNNYVALE FC ( Dowdall)
       
FRI JAN 26TH MRC #4 (South) 5:30 – 8:00 PM FV PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
       
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 11:30 am U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:00 – 11:30 am U11 BOYS STORM (RUTLEY)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS TORNADO (ERICKSON)
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS STORM (SALIHOVIC)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2 (Centre) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U13 BOYS HURRICANE (FIELD/HORTON)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:30 pm U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #2 (Centre) 4:30  pm to 6 pm  U14 BOYS HURRICANES (TRUSTHAM)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #4 (South) 9:00 – 10:00 am STREET SOCCER
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #4 (South) 10:15 AM U13 BOYS ASA ATHLETICS (GILL)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U15 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT)
       
SAT JAN 27TH MRC #4 (South) 4:00 PM DIV 4  MENS TEAMGEIST ( Hein)
       
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES  U7-U8 BOYS & GIRLS
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD#2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES  U7-U8 BOYS & GIRLS
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES  U7-U8 BOYS & GIRLS
       
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
       
       
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
       
       
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY S. TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9-U10 GIRLS
       
SAT JAN 27TH ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 8:30 – 9:45 AM U9 BOYS STORM (GLASS/OLSON)
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 8:30 – 9:45 AM  U10 BOYS STORM (NEWBY)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:45 – 11:00 AM U11 GIRLS STORM (NAJMAN)
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:45 – 11:00 AM U10 BOYS HURRICANE (MURISON)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:00 – 12:15 PM U12 GIRLS STORM (THOMPSON)
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:00 – 12:15 PM U12 GIRLS HURRICANE (BOULANGER)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre) 12:30 – 2:30 PM U18 GIRLS STORM (HIGHWO)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 PM U15 GIRLS HURRICANES (HAKKARAINEN)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #2 (Centre) 4:00 to 6:00 pm U16 GIRLS ASA ATHLETIC (GILL)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U14 GIRLS FV SELECTS MSL (NEWBY)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (BRADFORD)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U16 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (ACCILI)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #4 (South) 4:00 PM U18 BOYS THUNDER (TOMLINS)
       
SUN JAN 28TH Exh. Park SE (2) 12:00 to 1:00 pm U9 & U10 GIRLS PROSPECTS EXH. GAME
      (GLASS/GILL)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #3  3:00 – 4:30 pm U13 GIRLS LIGHTNING (MINHAS)
       
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #3 (NORTH) 4:30 PM U9 GIRLS STORM (GLASS)
SUN JAN 28TH MRC #3 (SOUTH) 4:30 PM U10 GIRLS STORM (GILL)
       
SUN JAN 28TH Bateman #2 (SE) 10 – 12:00 PM WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA LIGHTNING (Harrison)