Home Field Schedule for Nov 10-12

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
FRI Nov 10th ABBY SENIOR TURF 8:00 – 9:30 PM MEN’S DIV 4 ASA SUNNYVALE FC (Craig Dowdall)
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:30 – 10:45 AM U12 BOYS STORM (SALIHOVIC)
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:30 – 10:45 AM U12 BOYS TORNADO (ERICKSON)
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:45 – 12:00 PM U11 BOYS STORM (RUTLEY)
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:45 – 12:00 PM U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE) 
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 PM U13 BOYS LIGHTNING (HAKKARAINEN/GERSPACHER)
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U15 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC – vs CFC Dave Corke
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
       
SAT Nov 11th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT) 
       
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th      
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
SAT Nov 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 9:30 – 10:45 AM U10 BOYS LIGHTNING (RAFIE)
SUN Nov 12th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 9:30 – 10:45 AM U9 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:45 – 12:00 PM U12 GIRLS HURRICANES (BOULANGER)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 – 2:00 PM U15 BOYS ASA STORM (SCHMIDT)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS ASA STORM (SCHNELL)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U13 GIRLS MSL FV BARCA (SCHMIDT/HEWITT)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U14 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (NEWBY/HERRIN)
       
SUN Nov 12th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (BRADFORD)
       
SUN Nov 12th Bateman #1 (W) 10 AM  – 12 PM WOMEN’S DIV 3 ASA DUCKS (Justin McKinlay)
SUN Nov 12th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS EAST ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
SUN Nov 12th Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm  WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall)