Home Field Schedule for Nov 24.26

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10 – 11:15 AM U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10 – 11:15 AM U11 BOYS STORM (RUTLEY)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:15 – 12:30 PM U12 BOYS STORM (SALIHOVIC)
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:15 – 12:30 PM U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 12:30 – 1:45 PM U12 BOYS HURRICANE (KNIGHT)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 – 4:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 3 WOMEN’S ABBY STORM  (venuto/voth)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #4 (South) 9:00 – 11:15 am FIRST KICKS &   STREET SOCCER
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #4 (South) 11:30 – 1:15 pm U15 BOYS STORM  (SCHMIDT)
       
Sat Nov 25th MRC #4 (South) 1:15 – 3:00 pm U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
       
Sat Nov 25th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 3:00 – 4:30 PM U14 BOYS STORM (SCHNELL)
       
Sat Nov 25th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 4:30 – 6:00 PM  U13 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (GILL)
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U9 BOYS
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIESI GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF 2:00 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS HURRICANES (TRUSTHAM)
       
Sat Nov 25th ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rob Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 AM U9 G – ASA (GILL)  VS  MSC
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 10:00 AM U9 G – AFC  VS CHWK FC (NEUFELD)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:00 AM U9 G – MSC  VS  LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:00 AM U9 G – AUSC (ARK) VS CHWK FC (MAAS)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 12:00 PM U9 G – ASA (GILL)  VS  CHWK FC (NEUFELD)
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 12:00 PM U9 G – AFC  VS  AUSC (ARK)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:00 PM U9 G – LUYSA (PHILLIPS)  VS  CHWK FC (MAAS)
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2  (Centre – S) 1:00 PM U12 GIRLS HURRICANES (BOULANGER)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U13 GIRLS LIGHTNING (MINHAS)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U15 GIRLS HURRICANES (HAKKARAINEN)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U16 GIRLS ASA ATHLETIC (GILL)
       
Sun Nov 26th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 GIRLS FV SELECTS MSL (BRADFORD)
       
Sun Nov 26th Bateman #2 (SE) 10 – 12:00 PM WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA LIGHTNING (Karen Harrison)
Sun Nov 26th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS EAST ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
Sun Nov 26th Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm  WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall)