Home Field Schedule for November 3 – 5

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
Fri Nov 3rd ABBY SENIOR TURF 8:00 – 9:30 PM MEN’S DIV 4 ASA SUNNYVALE FC (Craig Dowdall)
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT Nov 4th Ex Park SE (2) 10:00 – 11:30 am U14 BOYS STORM (SCHNELL)
       
SAT Nov 4th Ex Park SE (2) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U13 BOYS HURRICANE (FIELD/HORTON)
       
SAT Nov 4th Ex Park SE (2) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U14 BOYS HURRICANES (TRUSTHAM)
       
SAT Nov 4th Ex Park SE (2) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT)
       
SAT Nov 4th Exh Park SW (3) 10:00 AM U14 BOYS THUNDER (RAMZAN)
       
SAT Nov 4th Exh Park SW (3) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
       
SAT Nov 4th Ex Park SW (3) 2:00 PM U17 BOYS MSL FV SELECTS (KNIGHT)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (MAHIL)
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS HURRICANES (KNIGHT)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS THUNDER (JERAS)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U11 BOYS HURRICANE (SCHMIDT)
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U11 BOYS LIGHTNING (LONGORIA)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 3 WOMEN’S ABBY STORM   (venuto/voth)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #4 (South) 9:30 – 11:30 FIRST KICKS SOCCER
SAT Nov 4th MRC #4 (South) 11:30 – 12:30 STREET SOCCER
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 – 4:00 pm U15 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
SAT Nov 4th MRC #4 (South) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 4 MENS TEAMGEIST (Christian Hein/Aaron Warkentin)
       
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
       
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U9 BOYS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U9 BOYS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U9 BOYS
       
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES   U10-11 BOYS
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES   U10-11 BOYS
       
SAT Nov 4th ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rob Rutley)
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SUN Nov 5th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 12:00 PM U15 GIRLS LIGHTNING (HAKKARAINEN)
       
SUN Nov 5th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 12:00 – 1:30 PM U13 GIRLS LIGHTNING (MINHAS)
       
SUN Nov 5th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:30 – 3:00 PM U12 GIRLS STORM (THOMPSON)
SUN Nov 5th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 1:30 – 3:00 PM U12 GIRLS HURRICANES (BOULANGER)
       
SUN Nov 5th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U13 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (SCHMIDT/HEWITT)
       
SUN Nov 5th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U17 GIRLS STORM (FRIESEN/SPIETZER)
       
SUN Nov 5th      
       
SUN Nov 5th Bateman #1 (W) 10 AM – 12 PM WOMEN’S DIV 3 ASA DUCKS (Justin McKinlay)
SUN Nov 5th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS EAST ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
SUN Nov 5th Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall)