UPDATED Home Field Schedule for Oct 20 – 22

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
Fri Oct 20th ABBY SENIOR TURF 8:00 – 9:30 PM MEN’S DIV 4 ASA SUNNYVALE FC (Craig Dowdall)
       
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre – North side 11:15 – 12:30 PM U11 BOYS HURRICANES (SCHMIDT)
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre – South side 11:15 – 12:30 PM U11 BOYS LIGHTNING (LONGORIA)
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre – North side 12:30 – 1:45 PM U12 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (MAHIL)
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre – North side 12:30 – 1:45 PM  
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre 2:00 – 4:00 pm U15 BOYS HURRICANES (KOELLMEL)
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 4  MENS TEAMGEIST (Christian Hein)
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #2 Centre 6pm to 8 pm U21 MEN’S STORM  (JUSTIN MCKINLAY)
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #4 (South) 9:30 – 11:30  FIRST KICKS SOCCER
Sat Oct 21st MRC #4 (South) 11:30 – 12:30 STREET SOCCER
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #4 (South) 12:45 – 2:30 pm U16 BOYS HURRICANES (GERSPACHER)
       
Sat Oct 21st MRC #4 (South) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U14 BOYS HURRICANES (TRUSTHAM) 
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10 BOYS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10 BOYS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10 BOYS
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIESI GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF 2:00 – 4:00 PM U17 BOYS MSL FV SELECTS (KNIGHT)
       
Sat Oct 21st ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rob Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:00 – 12:30 pm U10 BOYS HURRICANES (MURISON)
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2  (Centre – S) 11:00 – 12:30 pm U10 BOYS LIGHTNING (RAFIE) VS  AUSC2
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2 (Centre – N) 12:30 – 2:00 pm U12 GIRLS STORM (THOMPSON)
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2  (Centre – S) 12:30 – 2:00 pm U10 GIRLS STORM (GLASS/ZIMMERMAN)
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 – 4:00 pm U15 GIRLS LIGHTNING (HAKKARAINEN)
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #2 (Centre) 4 – 6 pm U17 BOYS STORM (KNOTT) CUP 
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA LIGHTNING (Karen Harrison)
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U17 GIRLS STORM (FRIESEN/SPIETZER)
       
Sun Oct 22nd MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U17 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (DODGE)