Home Field Schedule for Sept 29 – Oct 1

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
Sat Sept 30th Ex Park SE (2) 10:00 AM U16 BOYS HURRICANES (GERSPACHER)
       
Sat Sept 30th Ex Park SE (2) 12:00 PM U13 BOYS LIGHTNING (HAKKARAINEN/GERSPACHER)
       
Sat Sept 30th Ex Park SE (2) 2:00 PM U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT)
       
Sat Sept 30th Exh Park SW (3) 10:00 AM U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
       
Sat Sept 30th Exh Park SW (3) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
       
Sat Sept 30th Ex Park SW (3) 2:00 PM U14 BOYS HURRICANE (TRUSTHAM)
       
Sat Sept 30th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS HURRICANES (KNIGHT)
Sat Sept 30th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS THUNDER (JERAS)
       
Sat Sept 30th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U11 BOYS LIGHTNING (LONGORIA)
       
Sat Sept 30th MRC #2 (Centre) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U13 BOYS HURRICANE (FIELD/HORTON)
       
Sat Sept 30th MRC #2 (Centre) 6pm to 8 pm U21 MEN’S STORM (JUSTIN MCKINLAY)
       
Sat Sept 30th MRC #4 (South) 9:30 – 11:30 FIRST KICKS SOCCER
Sat Sept 30th MRC #4 (South) 11:30 – 12:30 STREET SOCCER
       
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
       
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
       
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES   U10-11 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10-11 BOYS
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10-11 BOYS
       
Sat Sept 30th ABBY SENIOR TURF 6:00 – 8:00 PM DIV 2 MENS RED DEVILS (Rob Rutley)
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre) 10 – 12:00 PM U13 GIRLS MSL BARCA – (SCHMIDT/HEWITT)
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre – N) 12:00 – 1:30 PM U11 GIRLS STORM (NAJMAN)
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre – S) 12:00 – 1:30 PM PROSPECTS?
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre – N) 1:30 -2:45 PM PROSPECTS?
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre – S) 1:30 -2:45 PM PROSPECTS?
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #2 (Centre) 2:45 – 4:00 PM PROSPECTS?
Sun Oct 1st   2:45 – 4:00 PM PROSPECTS?
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U14 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (NEWBY/HERRIN)
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (BRADFORD)
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U18 GIRLS STORM (HIGHWO/HENDERSON)
       
Sun Oct 1st MRC #4 (South) 4:00 PM U17 BOYS STORM (KNOTT)
       
Sun Oct 1st Ex Park SE (2) 12:00 PM U17 GIRLS STORM (FRIESEN/SPLETZER)
       
Sun Oct 1st Ex Park SE (2) 2:00 PM U18 BOYS THUNDER (TOMLINS)
       
Sun Oct 1st Ex Park SW (3) 10:00 AM U13 GIRLS LIGHTNING (MINHAS)
       
Sun Oct 1st Ex Park SW (3) 12:00 PM U14 GIRLS STORM (KAMPEN/COLBERT)
       
Sun Oct 1st Bateman #1 (W) 10 AM – 12 PM WOMEN’S DIV 3 ASA DUCKS (Justin McKinlay)
Sun Oct 1st Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS EAST ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
Sun Oct 1st Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall)