Updated Home Field Schedule for March 10-12

DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
FRI MAR 10th MRC #3 (WEST) 8:00 – 10:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (ACILLI)
       
DATE FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SAT MAR 11th MOUAT TURF (Ctr 2- S) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS HURRICANES (HARMAN) – To be confirmed
       
SAT MAR 11th MOUAT TURF (Ctr 2 – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS – JAQUES AND BAILEY
       
SAT MAR 11th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 12:00 PM U14 BOYS STORM (KOELLMEL)
       
SAT MAR 11th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 2:00 PM U16 GIRLS FV SELECTS MSL (DODGE)
       
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U8 BOYS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U8 BOYS
       
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U10 BOYS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U10 BOYS
       
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
       
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
SAT MAR 11th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM GRASSROOTS II GAMES  U10-11 BOYS
       
SAT MAR 11th BATEMAN #1 10 AM – 11:30 AM PROSPECTS
       
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
       
SUN MAR 12th ABBY SENIOR TURF  6 PM TO 8 PM DIV 3B  MENS TEAMGEIST (Christian Hein)
       
SUN MAR 12th MOUAT TURF CENTRE #2 12:00 – 2 PM U15 BOYS HURRICANES (GERSPACHER)
       
SUN MAR 12th MOUAT TURF CENTRE #2 200 – 4:00 PM U14 BOYS LIGHTNING (SCHMIDT)
       
SUN MAR 12th MOUAT TURF CENTRE #2 4:00 – 6:00 pm U21 GIRLS ASA STORM – VENUTO/VOTH
       
SUN MAR 12th MOUAT TURF (South 4) 12:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (ACCILI)
      to be confirmed
       
SUN MAR 12th Bateman #2 (SE) 10 – 12:00 PM WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA LIGHTNING (Karen Harrison)
SUN MAR 12th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 PM MEN’S MASTERS 2 – ARSENAL (Kevin Happer)