Updated HOME SCHEDULE for Oct 14.15

SAT Oct 14th Ex Park SE (2) 10:00 AM U15 BOYS ASA ATHLETIC (DHILLON)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th Ex Park SE (2) 12:00 PM U16 BOYS STORM (GUIDONE)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th Ex Park SE (2) 2:00 PM U15 BOYS STORM (SCHMIDT)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 – 11:30 am U12 BOYS LIGHTNING (CHAPMAN)
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 10:00 – 11:30 am  
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U12 BOYS TORNADO (ERICKSON)
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 11:30 – 1:00 pm U11 BOYS THUNDER (SAKOUNCHAREUN)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U14 BOYS HURRICANE (TRUSTHAM)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U14 BOYS STORM (SCHNELL)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #2 (Centre) 4 pm to 6 pm DIV 3 WOMEN’S ABBY STORM   (venuto/voth)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #4 (South) 9:30 – 11:30 FIRST KICKS SOCCER
SAT Oct 14th MRC #4 (South) 11:30 – 12:30 STREET SOCCER
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #4 (South) 1:00 – 2:30 pm U13 BOYS HURRICANES (FIELD)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th MRC #4 (South) 2:30 – 4:00 pm U13 BOYS STORM (MCNEIL)
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 10:15 AM TO 11:15 AM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 11:30 AM TO 12:30 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U8-11 GIRLS
SAT Oct 14th      
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #1 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES   U10-11 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #2 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10-11 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th ABBY SENIOR TURF FLD #3 12:45 PM TO 1:45 PM DISCOVERIES GAMES U10-11 BOYS
SAT Oct 14th      
DAY FIELD TIME HOME TEAM
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #2 (Centre – N) 10:00 AM U12 GIRLS HURRICANES (BOULANGER)
Su Oct 15th MRC #2 (Centre – S) 10:00 AM U11 GIRLS STORM (NAJMAN)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #2 (Centre) 12:00 PM U14 GIRLS STORM (KAMPEN)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #2 (Centre) 2:00 PM U16 GIRLS ASA ATHLETIC (GURDIP GILL)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #2 (Centre) 4:00 PM U18 BOYS THUNDER (TOMLINS)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #4 (South) 10:00 AM U13 GIRLS MSL FV BARCA (SCHMIDT/HEWITT)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #4 (South) 12:00 PM U14 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS   (NEWBY/HERRIN)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #4 (South) 2:00 PM U15 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (BRADFORD)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th MRC #4 (South) 4:00 PM U16 GIRLS MSL FV SELECTS (ACCILI/GEMMELL)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th Ex Park SE (2) 12:00 PM U18 GIRLS STORM (HIGHWO)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th Ex Park SE (2) 2:00 PM U18 GIRLS HURRICANE (NEILL)
Su Oct 15th      
Su Oct 15th Bateman #1 (W) 10 AM – 12 PM WOMEN’S DIV 3 ASA DUCKS (Justin McKinlay)
Su Oct 15th Bateman #2 (SE) 12:00 – 2:00 pm MEN’S MASTERS EAST ARSENAL (Happer/Maddalozzo)
Su Oct 15th Bateman #2 (SE) 2:00 – 4:00 pm WOMEN’S DIV 4 ASA STORM (Craig Dowdall)